Teams

Browse the full list of teams below.

Rank Name Raised
51st Fincity Bandits Fincity Bandits $6,001.58
Members of Fincity Bandits
493rd Sandra Gray Sandra Gray $1,672.40
653rd Julie Thomson Julie Thomson $1,431.65
663rd Brad Everson Brad Everson $1,418.97
1630th Elyse Price Elyse Price $788.71
2057th Sharon Maree Pyle Sharon Maree Pyle $580.80
4181st Jess Pyle Jess Pyle $109.05
225th Marriott cycle club Marriott cycle club $1,708.53
Members of Marriott cycle club
717th Simon Grimmett Simon Grimmett $1,359.95
3353rd Andrew Fraser Andrew Fraser $281.74
4914th Luis Santos Luis Santos $46.14
55th The Jeffrey's The Jeffrey's $5,470.78
Members of The Jeffrey's
356th Renee Cockburn Renee Cockburn $2,007.05
909th Brian Cattell Brian Cattell $1,192.00
1421st Matt Cockburn Matt Cockburn $882.55
1642nd Bailey Cockburn Bailey Cockburn $784.16
2169th David Mcmaster David Mcmaster $605.02
386th Death Skull Dirt Riders Death Skull Dirt Riders $943.44
Members of Death Skull Dirt Riders
1419th Michael Boswell Michael Boswell $882.74
4685th Craig Forster Craig Forster $60.70
N/A OzHPV NSWRR OzHPV NSWRR $0
Members of OzHPV NSWRR
N/A Brian Cooper Brian Cooper $0
N/A Dome Deli Dome Deli $0
174th Rivo Roadrunners Rivo Roadrunners $2,087.74
Members of Rivo Roadrunners
1133rd Laurie Hunt Laurie Hunt $1,053.89
2324th Colin Meadows Colin Meadows $562.33
3042nd Tony Scurry Tony Scurry $369.78
8th Spin Brothers Spin Brothers $18,070.35
Members of Spin Brothers
54th Tony Lumtin Tony Lumtin $4,382.04
72nd Shaun Davison Shaun Davison $3,835.49
N/A Matt McQuillan Matt McQuillan $2,695.92
276th Dean Glover Dean Glover $2,293.53
927th Mathew Smith Mathew Smith $1,179.24
35th Skyebo’s Monkeys Skyebo’s Monkeys $8,892.63
Members of Skyebo’s Monkeys
81st Skye Monckton Skye Monckton $3,640.46
165th Rachel Harvey Rachel Harvey $2,956.58
1132nd Ali Allison Ali Allison $1,054.03
2868th Lisa Wray Lisa Wray $447.97
3514th Heather Attard Heather Attard $245.20
948th Mel Patterson Mel Patterson $216.44
4058th Hilda Payne Hilda Payne $129.38
4074th Cameron Attard Cameron Attard $126.18
4953rd James Bibby James Bibby $38.20
4953rd Ron Kent Ron Kent $38.20
26th Top End Crew Top End Crew $11,476.78
Members of Top End Crew
23rd Imogen Kuipers Imogen Kuipers $6,599.90
100th Yannick Vallet Yannick Vallet $3,439.33
1109th David O'Neill David O'Neill $1,068.45
3044th Kael Reid Kael Reid $369.10
130th Tom Price Cyclists Tom Price Cyclists $2,745.67
Members of Tom Price Cyclists
865th Susanna Tope Susanna Tope $1,219.40
1181st mario anderson mario anderson $1,026.27
2770th Melita Rees Melita Rees $500
237th Harley's Angel's Harley's Angel's $1,597.79
Members of Harley's Angel's
N/A Deanna Bunston Deanna Bunston $1,054.92
N/A Harley Somer Harley Somer $250.75
3992nd Marèé-a Somer Marèé-a Somer $143.27
N/A Katelynne Pyatt Katelynne Pyatt $86.75
N/A Bek Byrne Bek Byrne $62.10
109th Autodesk Australia Autodesk Australia $3,093.60
Members of Autodesk Australia
2086th Julie Bond Julie Bond $625.92
2829th Vima Mayilsamy Vima Mayilsamy $472.76
3095th Russell Speight Russell Speight $351.02
3118th Carol Battle Carol Battle $342.64
3165th Damian Sproules Damian Sproules $324.71
N/A Myrna Ilustrisimo Myrna Ilustrisimo $115.41
4147th Sharad Trivedi Sharad Trivedi $114.61
4642nd Nan Li Nan Li $66.86
4953rd Paul Brincat Paul Brincat $38.20
175th Spartans Warrior's Spartans Warrior's $2,079.56
Members of Spartans Warrior's
N/A Chris Wookey Chris Wookey $695.65
N/A Nicole Smith Nicole Smith $683.12
N/A Sarah Conte Sarah Conte $445.65
N/A Peter Clementson Peter Clementson $234.44
N/A Megan Bresnan Megan Bresnan $20.70
N/A Chelsey Cooper Chelsey Cooper $0
82nd Team Freckle Team Freckle $3,785.24
Members of Team Freckle
591st Chris Low Chris Low $1,523.05
797th Tiffany Partington Tiffany Partington $1,283.41
2836th jacquie synnott jacquie synnott $465.77
3398th Johnny Le Johnny Le $270.20
4642nd Fiona Ladu Fiona Ladu $66.86
2nd Team Billbergia 2019 Team Billbergia 2019 $25,787.80
Members of Team Billbergia 2019
2nd Paul Allsop Paul Allsop $21,493.92
519th Laurence Culhane Laurence Culhane $1,624.56
1260th Robert Fahy Robert Fahy $1,001.78
3379th Andrew Donohoe Andrew Donohoe $274.20
71st Derby Doers Derby Doers $4,359.84
Members of Derby Doers
546th Courteney Perry Courteney Perry $1,587.40
1366th Sam Mendes Sam Mendes $914.01
1457th Kristy Blake Kristy Blake $861.58
1978th Craig Macarthur Craig Macarthur $657.80
176th Team Scrach Team Scrach $2,076.42
Members of Team Scrach
1422nd James Proverbs James Proverbs $881.69
3375th Rachel Jansen Rachel Jansen $274.28
3467th Scott Jansen Scott Jansen $253.58
5334th Chris Oddie Chris Oddie $20
N/A Jaime Foskett Jaime Foskett $0
345th Robbos Rebels Robbos Rebels $1,071.90
Members of Robbos Rebels
2436th Hanna Green Hanna Green $540.60
2886th Samantha Robinson Samantha Robinson $436.17
4385th Paul Robinson Paul Robinson $95.13
14th Sam’s Legacy Sam’s Legacy $14,322.37
Members of Sam’s Legacy
129th Joshua Arens Joshua Arens $3,200.91
146th Christine Arens Christine Arens $3,084.23
309th Dean Morison Dean Morison $2,149.08
948th Lachlan Gillies Lachlan Gillies $1,163.33
1023rd Julie Skinner Julie Skinner $1,114.61
1148th Ethan Clark Ethan Clark $1,043.64
1909th Rebecca Cornish Rebecca Cornish $676.36
2048th Viv Jaaback Viv Jaaback $636.98
N/A Salma Cook Salma Cook $324.81
3585th Justine Taylor Justine Taylor $227.70
3613th Jesse Walter Jesse Walter $222.53
3733rd Alicia Reed Alicia Reed $198.76
N/A Sue Walter Sue Walter $0
77th Presidential Spin Presidential Spin $4,004.89
Members of Presidential Spin
253rd Matt Simper Matt Simper $2,503.49
611th Adam Renouf Adam Renouf $1,501.39