Leaderboards

  • Find a Team
  • Team Type
  • Team Members
Rank Name Raised
18th SAS Cycle Club SAS Cycle Club $13,622.78
Members of SAS Cycle Club
N/A Colin Brown Colin Brown $3,680.05
N/A Wanda Archer Wanda Archer $1,686.95
858th Barry Stevens Barry Stevens $1,225.56
N/A Belinda Hickson Belinda Hickson $1,182.15
1090th Alex Payne Alex Payne $1,079.14
1295th Damon Permezel Damon Permezel $967.77
1826th Dan Minney Dan Minney $704.85
1968th Peta Faragher Peta Faragher $659.94
2668th Chris Wade Chris Wade $504.49
2687th Richard Lori Borget Richard Lori Borget $503.78
N/A Lachlan Spencer Lachlan Spencer $410.51
3632nd Graham Wardell Graham Wardell $217.68
3762nd David Jukes David Jukes $191.01
N/A Chris Hopkinson Chris Hopkinson $127.63
N/A Mike Rider Mike Rider $98.33
4736th Simon McCormack Simon McCormack $51.75
5190th Eric Law Eric Law $31.05
5448th Stefan Griessmann Stefan Griessmann $15.53
N/A Alex Sweeney Alex Sweeney $0
N/A Glenn Kempton Glenn Kempton $0
N/A Jennifer Arnold Jennifer Arnold $0
N/A Robert V. Glueck Robert V. Glueck $0
N/A Travis Bowland Travis Bowland $0
5th Port Stephens Cycle Group Port Stephens Cycle Group $22,269.58
Members of Port Stephens Cycle Group
108th Stephen Bestmann Stephen Bestmann $3,362.78
116th David King David King $3,275.09
235th Jacqueline Foulds Jacqueline Foulds $2,552.94
236th Robert Miller Robert Miller $2,545.50
290th Paul Cornish Paul Cornish $2,225.98
603rd Sam Hays Sam Hays $1,508.09
778th Jeffrey Reinhardt Jeffrey Reinhardt $1,304.62
970th Dimitri Dufour Dimitri Dufour $1,147.36
1071st Julian Williams Julian Williams $1,090.63
1657th Warwick Durrant Warwick Durrant $775.29
2114th Ellise Bestmann Ellise Bestmann $617.59
2141st Ian Watson Ian Watson $611.37
2204th Rodney Welch Rodney Welch $595.94
2353rd Giant Rider Giant Rider $556.44
N/A Beth Ross Beth Ross $0
N/A Darren Farlow Darren Farlow $0
10th Mornington Cycles Mornington Cycles $15,674.97
Members of Mornington Cycles
191st Shelley Miles Shelley Miles $2,792.61
268th Kylie McDuff Kylie McDuff $2,332.68
615th Kerrie Maliszewski Kerrie Maliszewski $1,497.12
716th Kathryn Visser Kathryn Visser $1,361.05
831st Janine Wade Janine Wade $1,251.12
1413th Cheryl Coombs Cheryl Coombs $886.32
1785th Greg Dalton Greg Dalton $724.77
3665th Marianne Gray Marianne Gray $717.23
1876th Suzie Herrington Suzie Herrington $686.86
1980th Aaron Stamford Aaron Stamford $657.39
2410th Maria Tilders Maria Tilders $544.71
2593rd Richard Stubbins Richard Stubbins $512.19
2745th Kirstine Kelly Kirstine Kelly $500.98
3373rd Nichole Scaunich Nichole Scaunich $274.61
3522nd Deb Hicks Deb Hicks $242.81
4689th Kath Connelly Kath Connelly $58.90
4953rd Felix Davis Felix Davis $38.20
5260th Michelle Tindale Michelle Tindale $20.70
N/A Ala' Yasin Ala' Yasin $0
N/A Giuseppe & Carollo Giuseppe & Carollo $0
N/A Jane Spruce Jane Spruce $0
N/A Marnie Simpson Marnie Simpson $0
N/A Nosheen Ali Meer Nosheen Ali Meer $0
N/A Rebeka Fincher Rebeka Fincher $0
N/A Vindya Sandamali Vindya Sandamali $0
23rd Hound Dog Fit Hound Dog Fit $11,671.97
Members of Hound Dog Fit
41st Ross Kohn Ross Kohn $5,220.57
900th Michele Sanders Michele Sanders $1,197.97
362nd Peter Denning Peter Denning $729.26
2396th Marcia Smith Marcia Smith $547.75
2491st Chloe Denning Chloe Denning $530.82
2762nd Lindy Wilson Lindy Wilson $500.36
2970th Lisa Fraser Lisa Fraser $399.19
3143rd Ellie Denning Ellie Denning $333.25
N/A Jackie Blackburn Jackie Blackburn $288.90
3585th Rose Fraser Rose Fraser $227.70
3693rd Wayne Wilson Wayne Wilson $204.17
3709th Sharyn Carnahan Sharyn Carnahan $201.54
3710th DARLENE SAAL DARLENE SAAL $201.43
3956th Jo Wilson Jo Wilson $151.75
4001st Clare Cnossen Clare Cnossen $139.91
4053rd Mary Flood Mary Flood $130
4216th Kellie Beatty Kellie Beatty $106.93
4346th Kent Wright Kent Wright $97.45
4353rd Brendan Hewett Brendan Hewett $95.50
4473rd Tammy Vary Tammy Vary $81.40
N/A Brittany Pearce Brittany Pearce $70
4736th Jamie Saal Jamie Saal $51.75
N/A Roz Gleeson Roz Gleeson $38.20
N/A Georgia Salgado Georgia Salgado $20.70
5535th Fiona Mcewan Fiona Mcewan $10
N/A Amanda Klein Amanda Klein $0
N/A Ash Guymer Ash Guymer $0
N/A Patricia Gainey Patricia Gainey $0
1st Northern Beaches Old Spokes Northern Beaches Old Spokes $30,833.34
Members of Northern Beaches Old Spokes
15th alan zamp alan zamp $7,859.73
55th Stuart McMurtrie Stuart McMurtrie $4,371.41
76th Mike Meynell Mike Meynell $3,737.55
97th Andrew McMurtrie Andrew McMurtrie $3,495.38
195th Mark Walz Mark Walz $2,736.69
247th John Schoneveld John Schoneveld $2,520.88
343rd Bruce Wolsey Bruce Wolsey $2,040.86
655th Carla Adams Carla Adams $1,428.72
706th PETER TAIT PETER TAIT $1,371.13
2007th Ryan Big Hitter Mitchell Ryan Big Hitter Mitchell $647.94
3738th Katie May Katie May $197.12
4130th Ryan McGovern Ryan McGovern $118.92
3rd Club SMS Club SMS $23,271.59
Members of Club SMS
12th Bobby Mehta Bobby Mehta $8,377.42
167th Hitesh Ghai Hitesh Ghai $2,932.03
N/A Susheel Sharma Susheel Sharma $1,454.07
722nd Rajesh Sannapareddy Rajesh Sannapareddy $1,357.83
883rd Saachi Mehta Saachi Mehta $1,208.06
N/A Saurav Bakshi Saurav Bakshi $1,000
1310th Aryan Ghai Aryan Ghai $955.04
N/A Neelima Reddy Neelima Reddy $690.48
1875th Michael Scott Michael Scott $687.06
N/A Bindu Sharma Bindu Sharma $652.26
2008th Rajinder Uppal Rajinder Uppal $647.71
2388th Nathan Curnow Nathan Curnow $548.77
2526th Michal Kazmierczak Michal Kazmierczak $523.93
2649th Han Fey Yap Han Fey Yap $506.73
2679th Adam Bogers Adam Bogers $503.96
3331st Jigna Patel Jigna Patel $287.65
3374th Hemraz Bhoolah Hemraz Bhoolah $274.31
3927th Gemma Armeni Gemma Armeni $157.34
4226th Brendan McGavin Brendan McGavin $105.06
4310th Indie Nguyen Indie Nguyen $100.40
4499th Jake Scott Jake Scott $76.40
N/A Riley Scott Riley Scott $76.40
N/A Kristin Taylor Kristin Taylor $57.30
N/A Jo Brennan Jo Brennan $0
N/A Matt Vallance Matt Vallance $0
13th mastercard mastercard $14,327.96
Members of mastercard
181st Emmanuel Meraveka Emmanuel Meraveka $2,843.88
346th Caroline Hill Caroline Hill $2,032.25
787th paul mcmahon paul mcmahon $1,295.65
907th Arun Ramachandra Arun Ramachandra $1,193.91
1162nd Warren Scott Warren Scott $1,037.40
1330th Maurice Abd Maurice Abd $941.09
1397th Rob Dunn Rob Dunn $894.68
1530th Michael Guanzon Michael Guanzon $831.38
1545th Alison Powers Alison Powers $823.20
1735th Claudia Naidoo Claudia Naidoo $748.04
3028th Ean Dungey Ean Dungey $376.62
3050th Matt Jenkins Matt Jenkins $366.13
3308th Demosthenes Mateo Jr Demosthenes Mateo Jr $292.96
4021st Darwin Cool Darwin Cool $137.71
4203rd sean chang sean chang $108.20
4289th Weimin Yang Weimin Yang $102.28
4810th Drew Watson Drew Watson $50
N/A Edward Cobol Edward Cobol $0
87th Cycling Dads Australia - CDOZ Cycling Dads Australia - CDOZ $3,679.65
Members of Cycling Dads Australia - CDOZ
282nd Mark Jansen Mark Jansen $2,271.61
1683rd Charles Keesman Charles Keesman $765.03
2701st Mark Jones Mark Jones $502.96
4277th Artur Rzasa Artur Rzasa $103.15
4968th Kristian Andrejewskis Kristian Andrejewskis $36.91
N/A Andrew Scott Andrew Scott $0
N/A Ben Stewart Ben Stewart $0
22nd HORCC Mountain Bikers HORCC Mountain Bikers $12,784.18
Members of HORCC Mountain Bikers
223rd Joe McNaughton Joe McNaughton $2,604.01
677th David Eccles David Eccles $1,405.16
829th John Noonan John Noonan $1,252.76
1153rd Wayne Teal Wayne Teal $1,042.07
1347th Ian Sinclair Ian Sinclair $929.35
1373rd Adrian Vaccaro Adrian Vaccaro $911.93
1431st Nash Noonan Nash Noonan $876.52
1497th Greg Amadio Greg Amadio $844.12
1396th Nathan Johnston Nathan Johnston $714.83
2347th Celia Lewis Celia Lewis $557.56
2647th Em Herrera Em Herrera $506.79
2732nd Steven Houghton Steven Houghton $501.82
2771st Alex Matijevic Alex Matijevic $500
29th Phatboyz Cycle Corp Phatboyz Cycle Corp $10,514.14
Members of Phatboyz Cycle Corp
177th Peter Goodworth Peter Goodworth $2,861.16
205th Shane Shibata Shane Shibata $2,682.43
263rd Daniel Kinnane Daniel Kinnane $2,359.21
1072nd Shane Edwards Shane Edwards $1,090.32
1523rd Zack Koberg Zack Koberg $832.16
2047th James Egan James Egan $637.11
4736th Martin Cahill Martin Cahill $51.75
11th Woods Bagot MEL Woods Bagot MEL $14,368.96
Members of Woods Bagot MEL
351st Pietro Meriggi Pietro Meriggi $2,014.04
426th Lyndon Wade Lyndon Wade $1,800.00
982nd Katie Sexton Katie Sexton $1,141.95
1471st Luca Chiavola Luca Chiavola $856.56
1872nd Kelvin Dennis Kelvin Dennis $688.28
2345th Tom Leyden Tom Leyden $558.74
N/A Peter White Peter White $466.89
2838th Nicola Bowman Nicola Bowman $465.40
2866th paolo alborghetti paolo alborghetti $450.24
3542nd Wesley Baigent Wesley Baigent $238.05
4002nd Rebecca Feiner Rebecca Feiner $139.74
4154th Sezen Donmez Sezen Donmez $113.85
4194th Clement Nyanja Clement Nyanja $108.68
N/A Alastair Flynn Alastair Flynn $0
N/A James McRae James McRae $0
N/A John Sargood John Sargood $0
57th Cycle4Life Rockhampton Cycle4Life Rockhampton $5,465.41
Members of Cycle4Life Rockhampton
1008th Robert Evans Robert Evans $1,124.09
1719th William Thomsen William Thomsen $753.16
2028th Peter Kane Peter Kane $642.59
2171st Geoff Payne Geoff Payne $604.46
2223rd Mark Gordon Mark Gordon $590.85
2227th Byron Wouda Byron Wouda $589.72
2250th Steve Niebling Steve Niebling $579.05
2421st Nigel Wadsworth Nigel Wadsworth $543.30
4th Tour de Friends Tour de Friends $23,030.69
Members of Tour de Friends
50th Tanya Holland Tanya Holland $4,678.76
104th Bernadette Riad Bernadette Riad $3,384.44
114th Kristina Rorhan Kristina Rorhan $3,292.30
166th Tullio Ena Tullio Ena $2,937.63
310th Kim Giusa Kim Giusa $2,144.10
537th Brody Miller Brody Miller $1,596.76
726th Karen McElroy Karen McElroy $1,356.20
807th Matt Zahra Matt Zahra $1,269.76
1589th Paul Giusa Paul Giusa $804.16
2343rd Shelley Barons Shelley Barons $559.13
2535th Mark Cordingley Mark Cordingley $522.26
3880th Tiana Giusa Tiana Giusa $166.20
4114th Louise Smith Louise Smith $120
N/A Adrienne Grosser Adrienne Grosser $0
N/A Andrea King Andrea King $0
39th Scentre Spinners Scentre Spinners $7,783.96
Members of Scentre Spinners
347th Joshua Kisgyano Joshua Kisgyano $2,030.93
739th Diego Eguiguren Diego Eguiguren $1,344.75
791st Ryan Smith Ryan Smith $1,289.85
1095th Todd Oliver Todd Oliver $1,076.79
1660th vincent cox vincent cox $773.45
1830th David Bailetti David Bailetti $703.92
2990th reza bella reza bella $389.92
45th Bulk Nutrients Bulk Nutrients $6,751.06
Members of Bulk Nutrients
271st Nicole Frain Nicole Frain $2,323.85
692nd Chris Sullivan Chris Sullivan $1,388.45
1508th Ben Crowley Ben Crowley $836.80
1920th Ben Bradley Ben Bradley $673.27
3681st Julie Crowley Julie Crowley $207
3931st Jacob Rigney Jacob Rigney $156.80
4154th Alison Crowley Alison Crowley $113.85
4238th Matthew Crowley Matthew Crowley $103.50
4311th MBaz Kanyok MBaz Kanyok $100.40
4338th Vince H Vince H $98.84
4341st bede crowley bede crowley $98.33
4490th Jarod P Jarod P $77.00
4526th oscar carter oscar carter $72.45
4732nd Craig C Craig C $54.34
4736th Caitlin Dunne Caitlin Dunne $51.75
4882nd Sam Grachen Sam Grachen $49.16
4885th Elias Tuttle Elias Tuttle $48.65
4886th Briana R Briana R $48.23
4964th Chris Williams Chris Williams $37.78
5033rd Ellie Hearn Ellie Hearn $35.19
5033rd James A James A $35.19
5222nd Hannah Rabe Hannah Rabe $26.39
5222nd Sam Austen Sam Austen $26.39
5447th Janga Tiwari Janga Tiwari $16.56
5452nd Aidan M Aidan M $15.53
5466th Josh Halton Josh Halton $12.42
5467th Ryan Bevan Ryan Bevan $11.90
5471st chetan Thapa chetan Thapa $10.35
5471st Luke Fuller Luke Fuller $10.35
5471st yan Thapa yan Thapa $10.35
88th Fiscal Furies Fiscal Furies $3,664.93
Members of Fiscal Furies
1172nd David Ryan David Ryan $1,029.88
2177th Adam Hadley Adam Hadley $602.91
2915th Rodney McComiskie Rodney McComiskie $421.26
2929th Nathan Watt Nathan Watt $418.02
3272nd Bruce Michael Bruce Michael $300.08
3351st Andrew Baylis Andrew Baylis $282.03
4178th James Dawson James Dawson $110
4424th Robert Csar Robert Csar $87.98
N/A Robert Csar Robert Csar $0
73rd SoftwareLifeCycle SoftwareLifeCycle $4,247.74
Members of SoftwareLifeCycle
N/A shiva gunasekaran shiva gunasekaran $882.74
1555th Daegal Brain Daegal Brain $819.38
1580th Charlie Hart Charlie Hart $806.92
3088th Sergiy Redko Sergiy Redko $353.41
3171st Tim Watts Tim Watts $324.14
3561st Susan Brander Susan Brander $233.71
N/A Andrew Harkes Andrew Harkes $0
N/A Shayne Vermeulen Shayne Vermeulen $0
44th Phoenix International Australia Phoenix International Australia $6,915.92
Members of Phoenix International Australia
168th Greg Standish Greg Standish $2,924.42
1336th Jon Gething Jon Gething $938.85
1415th Marlene Anderson Marlene Anderson $885.57
2057th Nick Van Horn Nick Van Horn $634.94
2390th Melanie McVicar Melanie McVicar $548.56
2942nd Glyn Overal Glyn Overal $410.81
3628th Julie Mullins Julie Mullins $218.61
4810th Michael Robinson Michael Robinson $50
62nd Biloela Spinners Biloela Spinners $5,375.53
Members of Biloela Spinners
393rd Di Morris Di Morris $1,884.08
811th donald morris donald morris $1,266.26
1602nd Ed Godwell Ed Godwell $801.56
1804th Rodney Muston Rodney Muston $714.33
2049th Ross Munroe Ross Munroe $636.86
21st Blue Lake City Rollers Blue Lake City Rollers $12,865.22
Members of Blue Lake City Rollers
11th Justyna Grosse Justyna Grosse $8,592.68
307th Wendy Lines Wendy Lines $2,177.44
357th Carolyn Rossgregor Carolyn Rossgregor $2,006.86
5258th Emily Hill Emily Hill $21.37
9th The 2019 Croc Rockers The 2019 Croc Rockers $17,032.52
Members of The 2019 Croc Rockers
9th Wayne Richardson Wayne Richardson $10,726.15
806th Geoff Barrett Geoff Barrett $1,270.35
1125th Mark Reynolds Mark Reynolds $1,056.30
1182nd Lesley Barrett Lesley Barrett $1,026.03
1185th Malcolm West Malcolm West $1,023.54
2484th Anne-Maree McLeod Anne-Maree McLeod $531.42
2630th Kaye Holden Kaye Holden $507.84
2864th Crikey Cadel Crikey Cadel $452.11
3414th Noelene Wigmore Noelene Wigmore $267.04
63rd TechConnect and Friends TechConnect and Friends $5,070.65
Members of TechConnect and Friends
254th Yannick Dufour Yannick Dufour $2,500.88
N/A Giulio Rovera Giulio Rovera $506.18
3040th Gilbert Quevauvilliers Gilbert Quevauvilliers $370.49
3222nd Clinton Thomson Clinton Thomson $310.50
3416th Andre Beauzec Andre Beauzec $266.65
3630th Warren Venter Warren Venter $218.48
3911th Daniel Borg Daniel Borg $160.43
4337th Jason Hurst Jason Hurst $98.85
34th AGD Bullets AGD Bullets $8,983.45
Members of AGD Bullets
149th Sophie McKay Sophie McKay $3,063.13
1187th Taya Petsheny Taya Petsheny $1,022.95
1213th Simon Wiese Simon Wiese $1,010.67
1469th Ros McClelland Ros McClelland $856.91
1585th Tisha Tejaya Tisha Tejaya $804.89
2203rd Kylie Smith Kylie Smith $596.10
2209th David Morters David Morters $594.49
2758th Joe Yick Joe Yick $500.43
3192nd Laura Sewell Laura Sewell $316.96
3815th jenna Dennison jenna Dennison $180.71
466th Wham Bam Fitness Wham Bam Fitness $672.64
Members of Wham Bam Fitness
2871st Adam McCann Adam McCann $445.77
4428th Shaun Wilson Shaun Wilson $87.98
4953rd Heidi Lloyd Heidi Lloyd $38.20
5260th Shannon McArthur Shannon McArthur $20.70
5334th Abby-Elle McArthur Abby-Elle McArthur $20
5334th Genevieve Brooks Genevieve Brooks $20
5334th Joe Daly Joe Daly $20
5334th Ray Brooks Ray Brooks $20
38th EFFORT EFFORT $7,811.01
Members of EFFORT
190th Brian Duncan Brian Duncan $2,793.67
719th Andrew Sime Andrew Sime $1,359.71
1143rd Sally Rice Sally Rice $1,047.46
1484th Anthony Carter Anthony Carter $850.00
1706th Tanya Carter Tanya Carter $757.45
1799th Kjirsten Robb Kjirsten Robb $718.10
3657th Stephen Withers Stephen Withers $212.18
7th DHS DHS $18,330.26
Members of DHS
51st Mark Knowles Mark Knowles $4,579.01
323rd Stephen Liston Stephen Liston $2,096.78
389th Toni Frost Toni Frost $1,907.13
675th Brendon Bassett Brendon Bassett $1,408.53
N/A Fiona Tallarida Fiona Tallarida $1,300.80
1168th Miles Goodhew Miles Goodhew $1,031.70
1192nd Chris Sunderland Chris Sunderland $1,020.27
1238th Ashley Knowles Ashley Knowles $1,004.41
1628th Anthony Dal Molin Anthony Dal Molin $792.76
1927th Steven Bennett Steven Bennett $671.86
2190th Chris Gill Chris Gill $600
2389th Tracey Rankin Tracey Rankin $548.57
2448th Shanjida Akther Shanjida Akther $538.96
2815th Gemma Clare Gemma Clare $477.52
4173rd Kylie Stavey Kylie Stavey $110.79
N/A Larry Damcevski Larry Damcevski $83.90
N/A Lorretta Onwuegbuchulam Lorretta Onwuegbuchulam $56.23
5471st Alex Hildyard Alex Hildyard $10.35
357th Infinite Cycle Mitchell Infinite Cycle Mitchell $1,044.70
Members of Infinite Cycle Mitchell
N/A Infinite Cycle Mitchell Infinite Cycle Mitchell $397.34
N/A Bree Cook Bree Cook $308.78
N/A Julian K Julian K $103.50
N/A Peter Carscadden Peter Carscadden $102.80
N/A Scott Fava Scott Fava $50
5205th Vit Muller Vit Muller $30.53
N/A Bernie Wiemers Bernie Wiemers $0
N/A Darren Symons Darren Symons $0
N/A James Maxwell James Maxwell $0
N/A Kay Laws Kay Laws $0
N/A Madi White Madi White $0
17th Team Fierce Team Fierce $13,698.46
Members of Team Fierce
215th Michelle Ralph Michelle Ralph $2,630.51
N/A Juleen Warren Juleen Warren $2,066.69
374th Merita Geer Merita Geer $1,970.50
928th Troy Debrincat Troy Debrincat $1,178.05
N/A PATRICIA BOURKE PATRICIA BOURKE $1,021.47
1224th Rebecca Wagner Rebecca Wagner $1,006.92
1310th Jess Wanders Jess Wanders $955.04
2358th Rion Findlay Rion Findlay $555.01
N/A Alanah Bourke Alanah Bourke $500.43
3229th Bona Villamayor Bona Villamayor $309.49
3317th Michelle Beattie Michelle Beattie $291.48
3489th Ryan Villamayor Ryan Villamayor $249.83
3596th Natalie Matejus Natalie Matejus $226.51
N/A Amanda Wheeler Amanda Wheeler $203.95
3827th Linda Bell Linda Bell $175.98
4154th Jackson Miles Jackson Miles $113.85
2989th Kelvin Miles Kelvin Miles $111.31
4637th Christopher Geagea Christopher Geagea $66.86
4655th Gina Lee Gina Lee $64.59
N/A Ajay Chheda Ajay Chheda $0
N/A Deborah Irwin Deborah Irwin $0
66th Sunny Coasters Sunny Coasters $4,597.92
Members of Sunny Coasters
946th Jackie Miller Jackie Miller $1,165.12
1433rd Adam Gates Adam Gates $870.65
1721st Andy Cowley Andy Cowley $752.94
2633rd Rob Rosengreen Rob Rosengreen $507.48
2764th Glenn Morris Glenn Morris $500.33
2856th Katie Miller Katie Miller $458.35
3356th Marc Miller Marc Miller $280.96
90th Holden Holden $3,631.35
Members of Holden
656th ANDREW FOULKES ANDREW FOULKES $1,427.55
1466th Ben Walhout Ben Walhout $858.45
2032nd Terry Cavanagh Terry Cavanagh $641.76
2533rd John Gioseffi John Gioseffi $522.47
3979th chris camilleri chris camilleri $144.90
139th Newcastle MTB riders Newcastle MTB riders $2,554.68
Members of Newcastle MTB riders
1372nd Rebecca Ryan Rebecca Ryan $912.29
1666th Aaren Bower Aaren Bower $771.09
2011th Jonathon Wilson Jonathon Wilson $647.51
N/A Jonathan Poole Jonathan Poole $113.85
4628th Matt Mcdonagh Matt Mcdonagh $68.54
4924th Marty McNamara Marty McNamara $41.40
N/A Joshua Green Joshua Green $0
41st Interchange Bikers Interchange Bikers $7,504.56
Members of Interchange Bikers
397th Rob Fisher Rob Fisher $1,878.63
1261st Steve Mitchell Steve Mitchell $1,001.77
1283rd Byron Storie Byron Storie $981.21
1379th William Glover William Glover $907.45
2068th Liam Rielley Liam Rielley $631.27
2295th Julie Hasler Julie Hasler $568.91
3203rd Robert Lenten Robert Lenten $314.41
3451st Michael Taylor Michael Taylor $256.31
3702nd Sabellah Joy Potts Sabellah Joy Potts $201.83
4214th John Fisher John Fisher $107.08
4238th Geoffrey VENDY Geoffrey VENDY $103.50
4353rd Sandra Rielley Sandra Rielley $95.50
4526th sally miller sally miller $72.45
4899th rachael marchant rachael marchant $46.58
4924th Tamati Poingdestre Tamati Poingdestre $41.40
N/A Lauren Collinge Lauren Collinge $0
N/A Our Choice Our Choice $0
85th The Giddy Goats The Giddy Goats $3,719.13
Members of The Giddy Goats
589th Laura Gordon Laura Gordon $1,524.20
1556th Laura Marchese Laura Marchese $818.24
2046th Calum Lehmann grant Calum Lehmann grant $637.31
N/A Fay Webster Fay Webster $528.54
3666th Marty Webster Marty Webster $210.84
N/A Lachlan Gordon Lachlan Gordon $0
N/A Susannah Gordon Susannah Gordon $0
479th HAMBS All Stars HAMBS All Stars $627.59
Members of HAMBS All Stars
3490th Martin Shears Martin Shears $249.80
3631st Mitchell Gage Mitchell Gage $218.11
4352nd Andrew Roberts Andrew Roberts $95.94
4661st Sokhoeun Pheach Sokhoeun Pheach $63.75
N/A Gerardo Guerrero Gerardo Guerrero $0
N/A Stephen Roderick Stephen Roderick $0
56th St Philip's Boys' Boarding St Philip's Boys' Boarding $5,465.80
Members of St Philip's Boys' Boarding
681st Rope Wortley Rope Wortley $1,402.99
1701st Sam Muir Sam Muir $758.90
1753rd Wes Ty Wes Ty $741.29
3125th Jed Peggie Jed Peggie $340.00
5260th apisalome uluivuya apisalome uluivuya $20.70
5535th Levi Wilkinson Levi Wilkinson $10
N/A keneifa hayes keneifa hayes $0
N/A Liam Alloway Liam Alloway $0
N/A Michael Lessels Michael Lessels $0
N/A pedrea jackson pedrea jackson $0
N/A travis baliva travis baliva $0
25th Team Flynn Team Flynn $11,585.85
Members of Team Flynn
20th Mark Lawrence Mark Lawrence $7,127.23
506th Kiera May Yowanowski Kiera May Yowanowski $1,652.40
1003rd James Hough James Hough $1,126.41
2311th Chris Yowanowski Chris Yowanowski $565.90
2330th Jojo Pearson Jojo Pearson $561.32
2808th Matthew Pearson Matthew Pearson $480.13
49th Stockinbingal Cycle Club Stockinbingal Cycle Club $6,343.04
Members of Stockinbingal Cycle Club
1329th Wendy Millynn Wendy Millynn $941.56
1454th Graeme Halbisch Graeme Halbisch $862.45
1823rd Rhonda Douglas Rhonda Douglas $706.08
2274th Maree Archer Maree Archer $574.44
2350th Ben Phillips Ben Phillips $556.85
2527th Lexie Phillips Lexie Phillips $523.44
N/A Grace Millynn Grace Millynn $500.35
3051st carmel payne carmel payne $364.99
N/A Tracey Walker Tracey Walker $332.76
1986th Stuart Fletcher Stuart Fletcher $179.90
4519th Dannielle Velez Dannielle Velez $73.19
4526th Isaac Pratt Isaac Pratt $72.45
64th Swannies Swannies $4,782.39
Members of Swannies
102nd Brett Pascoe Brett Pascoe $3,399.07
2986th Sandy Jacobson Sandy Jacobson $393.30
3322nd Gabby Banks Gabby Banks $290.56
3394th Chris Banks Chris Banks $271.46
4000th Lachlan Jacobson Lachlan Jacobson $140.27
4083rd Blake Jacobson Blake Jacobson $124.20
4238th Daiki Burns Daiki Burns $103.50
N/A Belinda Jasinski Belinda Jasinski $0
N/A Heidi Walker Heidi Walker $0
N/A Justin Warren Justin Warren $0
N/A Zac Farrell Zac Farrell $0
19th Roo family Roo family $13,160.02
Members of Roo family
30th Barbara Martin Barbara Martin $5,600.07
311th Cathryne Pearce Cathryne Pearce $2,138.92
388th Sue Gray Sue Gray $1,907.43
802nd Brodie Jolliffe Brodie Jolliffe $1,278.43
1899th Kellie Beetson Kellie Beetson $679.29
2412th James Ford James Ford $544.63
2607th Simone Griffiths Simone Griffiths $509.98
2741st Victoria Hancock-Ford Victoria Hancock-Ford $501.28
52nd Stromlo Night Riders Stromlo Night Riders $5,878.09
Members of Stromlo Night Riders
84th Steven Kierath Steven Kierath $3,585.04
1540th Anton Patajo Anton Patajo $824.70
1567th Jason Tankard Jason Tankard $813.40
2961st John Andriunas John Andriunas $403.76
3565th Vicky Miller Vicky Miller $232.73
5596th Mel Croaker Mel Croaker $9.23
72nd Cycopaths Cycopaths $4,264.58
Members of Cycopaths
481st Michael O'Driscoll Michael O'Driscoll $1,689.85
1205th Peter Bout Peter Bout $1,013.89
1391st Jeff Davies Jeff Davies $899.99
3458th Peter Mcintyre Peter Mcintyre $255.06
3477th Nicola De Rosbo-Davies Nicola De Rosbo-Davies $252.31
3950th Guenolee De Rosbo-Davies Guenolee De Rosbo-Davies $153.50
70th Team Garfield Team Garfield $4,436.20
Members of Team Garfield
359th Wendy Grant Wendy Grant $2,006.15
926th Monique Anderson Monique Anderson $1,179.51
983rd Kevin Anderson Kevin Anderson $1,141.86
4186th Raewyn Stobbs Raewyn Stobbs $108.69
50th Calf Carvers Calf Carvers $6,228.43
Members of Calf Carvers
194th Christine Carew Christine Carew $2,738.51
768th Tiamaree Wills Tiamaree Wills $1,310.69
1418th John Wills John Wills $883.42
2073rd Alma Kuru Alma Kuru $630.71
N/A Mary McKenna Mary McKenna $590.68
4514th Andrew McKenna Andrew McKenna $74.43
129th Rheem Volunteers 2019 Rheem Volunteers 2019 $2,749.66
Members of Rheem Volunteers 2019
1306th Matthew Gamble Matthew Gamble $956.84
1568th Ty Gock Ty Gock $813.09
3724th Gary Higgs Gary Higgs $200
3841st Daniel Disseldorp Daniel Disseldorp $175.88
N/A Jennifer Spain Jennifer Spain $120
4282nd Graham Smith Graham Smith $103
4578th Greg Nance Greg Nance $70
N/A Stephanie Armstrong Stephanie Armstrong $53.33
N/A Jess Fewkes Jess Fewkes $36.23
5035th Janitha Wijesinghe Janitha Wijesinghe $35
5260th ritesh bankapur ritesh bankapur $20.70
206th Cycle Buddies Cycle Buddies $1,791.84
Members of Cycle Buddies
973rd Joseph Maksour Joseph Maksour $1,146.03
2213th Chris Ross Chris Ross $594.06
N/A Rod Ghanem Rod Ghanem $0
30th We got Chemistry & Wheelie Good Jeans We got Chemistry & Wheelie Good Jeans $10,042.04
Members of We got Chemistry & Wheelie Good Jeans
358th Alanna Sheinwald Alanna Sheinwald $2,006.82
486th Jaishri Banerji Jaishri Banerji $1,682.64
886th Julie Lam Julie Lam $1,205.34
1063rd Roberto Spada Roberto Spada $1,094.29
1082nd Dom Yuen Dom Yuen $1,083.33
1416th Fan Yang Fan Yang $884.15
2159th Natalie Muir Natalie Muir $607.90
3218th Andrew Kelly Andrew Kelly $311.36
N/A Natsuki Sasaki Natsuki Sasaki $55.70
N/A Hien Nguyen Hien Nguyen $0
N/A Will Roberts Will Roberts $0
N/A Bicycle NSW Peloton Events HKGG's Jon's friends Bicycle NSW Peloton Events HKGG's Jon's friends $0
Members of Bicycle NSW Peloton Events HKGG's Jon's friends
N/A Jon Leighton Jon Leighton $0
59th Team MAX Team MAX $5,424.17
Members of Team MAX
36th Tim English Tim English $5,387.95
24th Team gc Team gc $11,615.61
Members of Team gc
161st John Rayner John Rayner $3,002.77
203rd craig young craig young $2,700
213th Callum Smith Callum Smith $2,645.16
245th Adrian Fedrigo Adrian Fedrigo $2,521.64
75th Bikejoring Bandits Bikejoring Bandits $4,125.58
Members of Bikejoring Bandits
939th Narelle Crozier Narelle Crozier $1,170.96
1603rd Jordan Leybourne Jordan Leybourne $801.09
1672nd Jonathan Lane Jonathan Lane $769.28
1948th Adam West Adam West $666.98
3031st Marilyne McPaul Marilyne McPaul $374.58
3807th Kirsten Lambert Kirsten Lambert $181.25
5031st Jamelia Bramwell Jamelia Bramwell $35.70
5429th Michael Dobbie Michael Dobbie $19.10
5429th Sarrah Zonneveld Sarrah Zonneveld $19.10